Propstei Braunschweig

Weststadt

 

Viktor Schick
Meena Bross
Jason Senn
Tom Scharfenberg
Malte Weigang

Elske Himstedt und Narvik Himstedt (nicht auf dem Foto)

 

Mascherode und St. Markus


Ronja Mahlmann, Leonie Hesse, Ira Thumann, Jannik Binner, Elias Knoke, Lukas Bartholomaeus, Ben Ivenz
Pfarrer Hans-Jürgen Kopkow

Marlene Bansemer, Lilli Bücks, Charlotte Lücking, Torge Schmidt, Milan Winkler, Paul Krüger, Luke Pause, Philipp Danner

Berit Guldbakke, Lilly Müller, Sarah Schenk, Merit Achilles, Elias Kamm, Florian Witt, Felix Kesting, Victoria Apel,

Maya Kaiser, Nienke Bührig, Lenja Kschuk, Greta Weiß, Leni Sobirey, Antonia Weiß, Marlene Reimelt, Malte Kawalec, Julian Reichel, Jakob Rzeppa,

St. Thomas und Dietr. Bonhoeffer


Franka Dziadek,  Lena Halle, Emily Best, Daniel Halle, Luca Fabritz, Emilia Schönfelder  (nicht auf dem Foto)                                          

Joshua Lentwojt, Vanessa Bogoljuk

Oliver Kalman        
Pfarrer Eckehard Binder

 

St. Johannes, Hondelage


Laura-Marie Amme, Vin Bleich, Nele Feuerhahn, Nike-Lis Frischkorn, Lara Giesler, Max Hauck, Gianluca Held, Lara Hinze, Ben Jähne, Paula Judenhagen, Tim Kanngießer, Kira Knieriem, Vanessa Kollakowski, Pascal-Maurice Sander, Pauline Schiefke, Lenn-Jesper Schmidt, Julien Schmottlach, Joanna Schwarz, Johanna Selonke, Celina Sommer, Dustin Stoffel
Pfarrer Jens Paret, Vikar Martin Pyrek

 

 

St. Johannis


Jule Requardt, Enna Fischer, Helen von Klitzing, Neele Zain, Lotta Müller, Charlotte Böttcher, Sina Heinelt, Cora-Lee Pietrek, Elisa Kock,
Simon Behrens, Falk Broders, Torge Hinderer, Laurenz Ziegler, Carlos Lorenz, Ruben Burghaus, Oliver Wandzik, Jonathan Baumgarte, Pirmin Grüneich, Ole Reuter, Luca Mühlena(ohne Bild)
Antje Tiemann, Pfarrerin, Christian Teichmann, Pfarrer

 

St. Lukas


Marieke Schüller, Linn Asmus, Alexandra Baganz, Nele Hennicke,Yara Herrmann, Alexander Dildey, Ben Helms, Ida Krüger, Emil Schiefner, Meike Groeneveld, Emily Clodius, Luca Embshoff, Dimitrius Ickert, Nicht auf dem Bild Marc-Connor Michulski

Lasse Heck, Jonas Kohn, Lasse Schmidt, Lennart Abrahams, Alina Siegle, Lea Keudel, Celine Malejka, Maya Schleusner, Maja Blechinger, Nina Schulze Sutthoff, Moritz Nickel, Leo ,Keuntje, (Nicht auf dem Bild Clara Jürgens)
Pfr. Benedikt Sacha

 

 

Stöckheim


Shawn Arobike
Taisha Arobike
Timon de Pasqualin
Lukas Heming
Phil Landmann
Carolin Meier
Nils Peeters
Johanna Schmidt
Niklas Stirner

Mona Faber
Carolina Fischer
Alexandra Hobohm
Henriette Klippel
Luzie Pöschke
Paulina Pohl
Lotta Sauer
Judith Schulte
Neele Schulte

Artur Blötz
Mariella Brandes
Alva Görig
Philipp Neubauer
Lenya Pokriefke
Finn Reisberg
Maxima Sander
Marie Schmedding
Carl Vester

Hannah Bang
Luke Crone
Paula Hermann
Florian Mahle
Kim Peschel
Emma Röther
Annemarie Schade
Simon Steuerwald
Fabian Umbreit
Charlotte Weise
Paul Winter

St. Magni


Achilles Jovine, Bertelsmeier Matti, Bertsche Fin,  Datta Julien,  Döbbelin Mats, Frenzel Caroline, Heinecke Luise,  Hopp, Robin,  Kottmann Jan,  Kottmann Erik, Lehmhus Gerrit,  Möller Maren,  Petersen Amelie,  Petersen  Mattis,  Pudlowski Niklas, Salewski Leo, Schmidtke Lia,  Schmitz Benjamin, Seiffert Elisabeth, Stempel Mike